Dangergawn Medal 2017


R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R14R15R16R17R18R19R20Total
Tom Mitchell211231331219
Dusty Martin13332312119
Rory Sloane322233318
Zach Merrett3311312317
Patrick Dangerfield3113222317
Mitch Duncan12223212
Bryce Gibbs2233111
Marc Murphy31311211
Adam Treloar1232311
Sam Docherty32111311
Tom Rockliff233210
Taylor Adams3312110
Dayne Zorko32139
Dayne Beams3339
Gary Ablett3339
Steele Sidebottom112228
Andrew Gaff32128
Josh Kelly13228
Lachlan Neale22138
Brad Ebert3328
Connor Blakely13217
Jeremy Cameron1337
Dyson Heppell3126
Callan Ward336
Lance Franklin336
Luke Shuey336
Aaron Hall336
Jack Macrae3126
Nat Fyfe336
Liam Shiels2226
Scott Pendlebury2125
David Zaharakis11125
Jack Viney325
Seb Ross2215
Trent Cotchin2215
Travis Boak325
Dylan Roberton224
Jack Steven314
Max Gawn134
Kade Simpson314
Jeremy Howe224
Isaac Smith1214
Luke Parker134
Shaun Grigg314
James Kelly224
Brodie Grundy1124
Jack Crisp134
Robbie Gray2114
Paddy Ryder123
Joel Selwood33
Nathan Jones213
Jack Newnes33
Shannon Hurn213
Bradley Hill213
Brendon Goddard213
Luke Hodge33
Dan Hannebery33
Lachie Hunter33
Elliott Yeo213
Patrick Cripps213
Sam Jacobs33
Josh Caddy33
Zach Tuohy33
Sam Menegola33
Mat Kreuzer123
Matt Crouch33
Jack Billings33
Rory Laird213
Jack Gunston33
Clayton Oliver213
Alex Neal-Bullen33
Jarrod Lyons33
Jeff Garlett33
Sam Gray33
Michael Walters33
Jack Ziebell33
Jordan Murdoch22
David Mundy22
Travis Colyer22
Dom Tyson22
Todd Goldstein22
Stefan Martin22
Brad Crouch22
Chad Wingard112
Kane Lambert22
Isaac Heeney112
Tom Lynch22
Toby Nankervis22
Dylan Shiel 22
Jack Martin22
Leigh Montagna22
Ed Curnow22
Tom Lynch22
Justin Westhoff11
Jarrod Harbow11
Nick Riewoldt11
Toby Greene11
Jack Steele11
Christian Salem11
Ollie Wines 11
Shane Biggs11
Luke Ryab11
Josh Kennedy11
Michael Hibberd11
Luke Dahlhaus11
Marcus Bontempelli11
Mark Blicavs11
Jayden Hunt11
Zac Smith11
Richard Doughlas11
Josh Jenkins11
Toby McLean11

***

Top poller at each club:

Defenestrators: Tom Mitchell 19
Stranger Danger: Patrick Dangerfield 17
Rico’s Roughnecks: Adam Treloar 11
MaherShalalHashBaz: Zach Merrett 17
Champs16: Steele Sidebottom 8
General Soreness: Rory Sloane 18
Such is Fyfe: Mitch Duncan 12
Redshins: Dusty Martin 19
Bailout Plan: Brad Ebert 8
Solomon’s Soldiers: Lachie Neale 8