Finals Performances


PlayerAvg. PointsGamesWin Rate
Daniel Howe139.0010.0
Errol Gulden139.00366.7
Dayne Beams131.00450.0
Matt Rowell127.00366.7
Dustin Martin120.002100.0
Lance Franklin118.40560.0
Tristan Xerri116.88887.5
Sam Menegola116.67650.0
Brendon Goddard116.00425.0
Zak Butters114.17650.0
Chad Warner114.001100.0
Harry Sheezel114.001100.0
Scott Lycett114.001100.0
Colby McKercher111.0010.0
Will Setterfield109.003100.0
Jack Macrae108.711457.1
Matt Crouch108.381346.2
Tom Mitchell107.471560.0
Josh P. Kennedy107.40540.0
Patrick Dangerfield106.541369.2
Trent Dumont106.504100.0
Aaron Hall106.50450.0
Josh Dunkley105.061770.6
Tom Green105.00333.3
Francis Evans104.0010.0
Rory Laird104.001457.1
Nick Daicos103.801080.0
Jarrad Waite103.00250.0
Max Gawn102.652369.6
Marcus Bontempelli102.291457.1
Joe Richards102.00250.0
Jack Steele101.902060.0
Brent Daniels101.75450.0
Zac Williams101.50425.0
Elliot Yeo101.43742.9
Zach Merrett101.381361.5
Angus Clarke101.0010.0
Archie Roberts101.0020.0
Brodie Grundy100.821163.6
Dayne Zorko100.791963.2
Stefan Martin100.67633.3
Sam Docherty100.676100.0
Nic Martin100.50450.0
Taylor Adams100.001172.7
George Hewett99.901040.0
Billy Hartung99.002100.0
Shaun Higgins99.00862.5
Scott Selwood99.00333.3
Nick Hind99.00475.0
Patrick Lipinski99.00450.0
Gary Ablett98.67650.0
David Zaharakis98.25450.0
Rowan Marshall98.101040.0
Levi Ashcroft98.0010.0
Oliver Hollands98.0010.0
Luke Davies-Uniacke97.921369.2
Jai Newcombe97.821181.8
Luke Dunstan97.60520.0
Paul Seedsman97.50250.0
Adam Treloar97.291752.9
Josh Kelly96.731553.3
Shaun Grigg96.67650.0
Matthew Kreuzer96.50425.0
Paul Curtis96.5020.0
Ed Curnow96.25850.0
Mitch Duncan96.0020.0
Zac Bailey96.00366.7
Touk Miller95.4050.0
Luke Parker95.061643.8
Trent Cotchin95.003100.0
Ollie Wines95.001376.9
Caleb Serong95.00366.7
Heath Chapman95.0010.0
Neil Erasmus95.0010.0
Hugh McCluggage94.941656.3
Isaac Smith94.851346.2
Callan Ward94.56966.7
Karl Amon94.43742.9
Tim Taranto93.921338.5
Chad Wingard93.911145.5
Lachie Neale93.451145.5
Jake Lloyd93.441855.6
Lachie Hunter93.421250.0
Steele Sidebottom93.331266.7
Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera93.0030.0
Jordan Dawson93.001030.0
Sam Walsh92.861457.1
Brad Crouch92.831241.7
Scott Pendlebury92.831258.3
Luke Shuey92.67650.0
Finn Callaghan92.50475.0
Hayden Young92.502100.0
James Sicily92.091145.5
Isaac Cumming92.00333.3
Jack Gunston92.00875.0
Sam Gibson92.00250.0
Jack Ginnivan92.0010.0
Matt Roberts92.00250.0
Sydney Stack92.0010.0
Christian Petracca91.831258.3
Lachie Whitfield91.601553.3
Dylan Shiel91.501040.0
Clayton Oliver91.401566.7
Noah Anderson91.071566.7
George Wardlaw91.0020.0
Hunter Clark91.0010.0
Connor Rozee91.00650.0
James Harmes91.00757.1
Tom Rockliff90.86728.6
Nic Newman90.751250.0
Andrew McGrath90.701080.0
Angus Brayshaw90.4050.0
Ed Richards90.4050.0
Dylan Moore90.33366.7
Patrick Ryder90.00250.0
Shannon Hurn90.001030.0
Ricky Henderson90.00475.0
Tom Barrass90.0010.0
James Kelly90.00366.7
Stephen Coniglio89.921338.5
Tom Phillips89.88862.5
Jack Sinclair89.881668.8
Callum Mills89.831250.0
Brayden Maynard89.75450.0
Patrick Cripps89.671233.3
Isaac Heeney89.57742.9
Chris Mayne89.50475.0
Toby Nankervis89.501266.7
Bryce Gibbs89.43771.4
Jarman Impey89.43742.9
Sam Jacobs89.33650.0
Devon Smith89.17633.3
Esava Ratugolea89.001100.0
Marcus Windhager89.00771.4
Sam Durham89.0030.0
Harvey Thomas89.0010.0
Izak Rankine88.80540.0
Jack Redden88.731145.5
Dan Houston88.711764.7
Jarrod Witts88.57714.3
Bailey Dale88.551172.7
Zak Jones88.50425.0
Tarryn Thomas88.5020.0
Darcy Cameron88.22966.7
Tom McCarthy88.0010.0
Lachlan McAndrew88.00250.0
Caleb Daniel88.001376.9
Massimo D’Ambrosio88.00366.7
Andrew Gaff87.89933.3
Josh Daicos87.56966.7
Andrew Brayshaw87.5040.0
Max Holmes87.5020.0
Toby Greene87.381662.5
Liam Duggan87.3330.0
Brayden Fiorini87.101050.0
Sam Kerridge87.00366.7
Thomas Highmore87.0010.0
Brodie Smith86.86771.4
Daniel Rich86.801573.3
Harry Himmelberg86.75425.0
Jy Simpkin86.691361.5
Marc Murphy86.50837.5
Liam Stocker86.50250.0
James Rowbottom86.40520.0
Nick Riewoldt86.001100.0
Ben McKay86.0010.0
Tim English86.00650.0
Jack Viney85.901050.0
Dion Prestia85.701050.0
Ed Langdon85.60520.0
Christian Salem85.561643.8
Ryan Burton85.29771.4
Tim Kelly85.251275.0
Lachie Schultz85.20560.0
Mitch Robinson85.14742.9
Taylor Walker85.00580.0
Edward Allan85.00366.7
Will Brodie85.00250.0
Luke Ryan85.0050.0
Bailey Smith84.89922.2
Will Hoskin-Elliott84.5020.0
Jeremy Howe84.50450.0
Liam Henry84.0010.0
Kieren Briggs83.83650.0
Jarryd Roughead83.67366.7
Jasper Pittard83.67366.7
Jonathon Ceglar83.67366.7
Rory Sloane83.641145.5
Blake Acres83.431457.1
Travis Boak83.33366.7
Nat Fyfe83.33333.3
Ned Moyle83.00250.0
Justin Westhoff83.00771.4
Willie Rioli83.0020.0
Tom Stewart82.951963.2
Jack Crisp82.901040.0
Nick Haynes82.67366.7
Tom Liberatore82.6730.0
Matthew Kennedy82.60540.0
Shai Bolton82.50650.0
Jaeger O’Meara82.401060.0
Aaron Cadman82.0020.0
Pearce Hanley82.00250.0
Jesse Hogan82.00666.7
Hamish Hartlett82.0010.0
Miles Bergman82.0030.0
Dylan Roberton82.00250.0
Matthew Lobbe82.001100.0
Jarryd Lyons82.00540.0
Jarrod Lienert82.001100.0
Kade Simpson81.80540.0
Jason Horne-Francis81.80540.0
Jayden Short81.771346.2
James Worpel81.501050.0
Luke Jackson81.50837.5
Sam Darcy81.50475.0
Jordan Clark81.43742.9
Ben McEvoy81.20540.0
Jade Gresham81.001100.0
Josh Walker81.00250.0
Jeremy Sharp81.002100.0
Koby Stevens81.00250.0
Josh Ward81.0030.0
Oliver Dempsey81.0010.0
Sam Switkowski81.0010.0
Matthew Suckling80.6730.0
Nick Blakey80.6730.0
Shaun Mannagh80.50250.0
Quinton Narkle80.5020.0
Oscar McInerney80.50425.0
Jack Billings80.44988.9
Jed Anderson80.38862.5
Todd Goldstein80.251241.7
Harry Perryman80.251250.0
David Swallow79.801070.0
Darcy Parish79.75450.0
Connor MacDonald79.6050.0
Reilly O’Brien79.60560.0
Tom Bellchambers79.50250.0
Rory Atkins79.50450.0
Elijah Hollands79.33333.3
Mason Redman79.3330.0
Cooper Lord79.20580.0
Nick Vlastuin79.201040.0
Jarrad McVeigh79.20560.0
Dyson Heppell79.101050.0
Sam Mitchell79.0010.0
Logan Austin79.001100.0
Liam Shiels79.00333.3
Harris Andrews79.00250.0
Tom Lynch (A)78.801040.0
Sean Darcy78.6730.0
Jamie Macmillan78.5020.0
Mason Wood78.33366.7
Jamie Cripps78.001070.0
Ryan Byrnes78.0010.0
Sam Davidson78.0010.0
Matthew Wright78.002100.0
Harry Morrison77.83633.3
Jack Steven77.71771.4
Oliver Florent77.5040.0
Alex Witherden77.43757.1
Liam Baker77.091154.5
Andrew Swallow77.002100.0
Oliver Henry77.00250.0
Sam Flanders76.6730.0
Jarrod Berry76.501030.0
Mitch Owens76.50425.0
Rhys Mathieson76.50475.0
Callum Wilkie76.50450.0
David Armitage76.33333.3
Joel Freijah76.254100.0
Jordan de Goey76.25475.0
Dom Sheed76.14757.1
Mitch Hinge76.0020.0
Harley Reid76.0010.0
Jeremy Cameron76.00757.1
Taylor Duryea75.80560.0
Hayden Crozier75.80540.0
Jack Graham75.78933.3
Harry McKay75.67633.3
Bradley Hill75.641145.5
Ben Hobbs75.5020.0
Daniel Rioli75.38875.0
Will Hayward75.33333.3
Alex Neal-Bullen75.00666.7
Mac Andrew75.0020.0
Jayden Laverde75.0010.0
Josh Rotham75.001100.0
Damon Greaves75.0010.0
Brandan Parfitt74.911154.5
Kane Lambert74.67944.4
Billy Longer74.50250.0
Jackson Nelson74.50250.0
Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti74.5020.0
Luke Hodge74.40560.0
Keidean Coleman74.333100.0
Jack Scrimshaw74.11977.8
Max Hall74.0010.0
Tom Hickey74.0010.0
Tom Atkins74.00333.3
Dale Thomas74.0020.0
Steven May73.71742.9
Hugh Greenwood73.56977.8
Adam Cerra73.50450.0
Adam Tomlinson73.5020.0
David Mundy73.361190.9
Tom McDonald73.20560.0
Robbie Gray73.17633.3
Jai Culley73.0010.0
Shannon Neale73.0010.0
Josh Rachele73.0010.0
James Aish73.00540.0
Sam Lloyd73.003100.0
Aaron Mullett73.0010.0
Lewis Taylor73.00475.0
Conor McKenna73.00250.0
Brad Ebert72.50250.0
Joel Selwood72.5040.0
Peter Wright72.5020.0
Jack Ross72.40540.0
Luke Dahlhaus72.33650.0
Darcy Tucker72.001100.0
Stephen Hill72.00250.0
Rupert Wills72.0010.0
Kysaiah Pickett72.00333.3
Tom Papley71.60540.0
Lachlan Bramble71.50250.0
Aaron Naughton71.5040.0
Allen Christensen71.33333.3
Jason Johannisen71.201030.0
Ned Long71.002100.0
Darcy Wilson71.00250.0
Ben Cunnington71.002100.0
Bailey Humphrey71.0010.0
Will Hayes71.0010.0
Shane Mumford71.00250.0
Conor Nash70.86742.9
Hugo Hall-Kahan70.67366.7
Mark Blicavs70.67966.7
Shane Savage70.60580.0
Zac Fisher70.50633.3
Riley Bice70.002100.0
Matt Rosa70.0010.0
Mitch Lewis70.0010.0
Grant Birchall70.00250.0
Tim O’Brien70.001100.0
Heath Shaw69.63875.0
Jake Carlisle69.50250.0
Dan Hannebery69.40560.0
Seb Ross69.33333.3
Darcy Wilmot69.25450.0
Mark Keane69.0010.0
Sam Berry69.0020.0
Jordan Roughead69.002100.0
Ryan Lester69.00250.0
Jack Henry69.0010.0
Brody Mihocek69.003100.0
Jack Madgen69.0010.0
Kyle Langford68.33955.6
Rory Lobb68.33333.3
Bailey Williams68.17633.3
Ryley Sanders68.0010.0
Alex Davies68.00250.0
Curtis Taylor68.0010.0
Harry Cunningham68.0020.0
Jacob Weitering68.00366.7
Will Langford68.0010.0
Ben Keays67.80540.0
Jack Martin67.67366.7
Zach Guthrie67.67683.3
Jeremy McGovern67.57742.9
Jack Ziebell67.504100.0
Charlie Cameron67.5020.0
Harry Schoenberg67.33333.3
Blake Hardwick67.1470.0
Sam Clohesy67.001100.0
Sam Taylor67.0010.0
Nicholas Coffield66.67333.3
Jake Soligo66.50250.0
John Noble66.3330.0
Shane Biggs66.33366.7
Zach Tuohy66.25862.5
Jack Watts66.0020.0
Cam Rayner66.0010.0
Brodie Kemp66.0010.0
Lewis Jetta66.0020.0
Dan Butler66.0010.0
Darcy MacPherson66.005100.0
Ben Ainsworth65.83633.3
Paddy Dow65.67366.7
Jack Higgins65.67366.7
Jack Newnes65.5020.0
Jordan Murdoch65.50250.0
Wil Powell65.33366.7
Trent Rivers65.25425.0
Mitch Knevitt65.0010.0
Jack Lonie65.0010.0
Jake Bowey65.0020.0
Mitch Georgiades65.00250.0
Bailey Scott65.00333.3
Brad Sheppard64.86771.4
Michael Hibberd64.67333.3
Mitch Wallis64.50450.0
Cameron Guthrie64.20560.0
Joe Fonti64.0010.0
Liam Ryan64.0020.0
Tom Scully64.00366.7
Lincoln McCarthy64.00333.3
Dom Tyson64.00250.0
Lachlan Fogarty64.00333.3
Sam Reid64.00666.7
Willem Drew64.0010.0
Jason Castagna64.001100.0
Michael Hurley63.67333.3
Aliir Aliir63.67333.3
Bailey J. Williams63.5020.0
Darcy Byrne-Jones63.5020.0
Lachie Weller63.13850.0
Joel Fitzgerald63.0010.0
Kane Farrell63.0030.0
Lachie Ash63.0010.0
Callum Brown63.00450.0
James Jordon63.0010.0
Jeremy Finlayson63.001100.0
Noah Balta63.0010.0
Tyler Sonsie63.001100.0
Bayley Fritsch62.901070.0
Jaidyn Stephenson62.67333.3
Jack Bowes62.50837.5
Josh Caddy62.50450.0
Nathan Broad62.50250.0
Cameron Zurhaar62.5020.0
Jamie Elliott62.43771.4
Robbie Tarrant62.20560.0
Lachie Cowan62.0010.0
Brad Close62.0010.0
Connor Idun61.67633.3
Levi Greenwood61.50250.0
Gryan Miers61.20540.0
Lloyd Meek61.0010.0
Nick Holman61.0010.0
Luke Breust60.88862.5
Connor Blakely60.67366.7
Jacob Hopper60.60540.0
Sam Powell-Pepper60.5020.0
Ethan Hughes60.50250.0
Braydon Preuss60.001100.0
Tom Langdon59.504100.0
Jy Farrar59.50250.0
Luke McDonald59.38850.0
Tom Hawkins59.14757.1
Robert Murphy59.0020.0
Nick Robertson59.001100.0
Matt Taberner59.0020.0
Bernie Vince59.00250.0
Tim Membrey59.001100.0
Hayden McLean59.001100.0
Shaun McKernan59.0010.0
Jack Lukosius58.75425.0
Jake Stringer58.67977.8
Mitch McGovern58.67366.7
Marlion Pickett58.0010.0
Josh J. Kennedy58.00250.0
James Peatling58.00250.0
Matthew Johnson58.0010.0
Wayne Milera57.75425.0
Tom Sparrow57.67633.3
Jake Riccardi57.33366.7
Ben Brown57.3330.0
Teia Miles57.00250.0
Charlie Dixon56.75425.0
Josh Worrell56.67366.7
Jake Lever56.002100.0
Mitch Brown56.002100.0
Tyson Stengle55.33366.7
Jack Silvagni55.0010.0
Jobe Watson55.001100.0
Dougal Howard55.0010.0
Josh Thomas54.50250.0
Nathan O’Driscoll54.5020.0
Jimmy Webster54.4050.0
Sam Gray54.33366.7
Dane Rampe54.001100.0
Elliott Himmelberg54.0020.0
Lachie Henderson53.50250.0
Josh Battle53.40580.0
Luke Brown53.0010.0
Shaun Atley53.00250.0
Connor Budarick53.0010.0
Joel Jeffrey52.0010.0
Sam Draper52.003100.0
Jake Waterman51.5020.0
Trey Ruscoe51.0010.0
Nakia Cockatoo51.0010.0
Joe Daniher51.00580.0
Adam Saad51.00250.0
Adam Kennedy51.0010.0
Callum Ah Chee50.50250.0
Nick Larkey50.001100.0
Mark LeCras50.0010.0
Kade Kolodjashnij50.0010.0
Jack Darling49.43728.6
Charlie Curnow49.20520.0
Dylan Stephens49.001100.0
Paul Ahern49.0020.0
Eric Hipwood49.001100.0
Daniel Curtin48.0010.0
Josh Carmichael48.0010.0
Tom McCartin47.673100.0
Jarryn Geary47.33366.7
Kade Chandler47.0010.0
Braeden Campbell47.001100.0
Mattaes Phillipou47.0010.0
Will Day47.0010.0
Darcy Fogarty47.0010.0
Matthew Broadbent46.5020.0
Bachar Houli46.50250.0
Peter Ladhams46.33366.7
Tom Cole46.0010.0
Tom De Koning46.00250.0
Bobby Hill46.0010.0
Connor O’Sullivan45.0010.0
Toby McLean45.0020.0
Matt Scharenberg44.5020.0
Callum Sinclair43.5020.0
Rhylee West43.001100.0
Michael Gibbons43.001100.0
Drew Petrie42.0010.0
Brett Deledio41.001100.0
Nathan Wilson40.001100.0
Cameron Sutcliffe39.0010.0
Judd McVee36.001100.0
Chayce Jones36.001100.0
Daniel Robinson36.0010.0
Kai Lohmann35.0010.0
Riley Thilthorpe35.0010.0
Christopher Burgess35.0010.0
Brennan Cox35.0010.0
Max King34.0010.0
Eddie Betts34.0010.0
Cameron Pedersen33.0010.0
Ben Long32.0010.0
Tom Cutler32.0010.0
Rhys Stanley31.0010.0
Jamarra Ugle-Hagan27.0010.0
Cale Hooker23.0010.0
Brayden Ainsworth21.0010.0
Flynn Perez18.001100.0
Riley Hardeman8.0010.0