Te Puke Pukekos


Yearly Summary

Home & Away Finishing Positions

Home & Away Season Scoring

Current Playing List

RankPlayerAgeAvg. PointsGames
1Tim English29107.5181
2Isaac Heeney3089.38182
3Jake Bowey2488.5233
4Darcy Parish2986.23141
5Lloyd Meek2885.8636
6Lachie Ash2585.25110
7John Noble2984.38107
8Tom Powell2482.7348
9Trent Rivers2580.8271
10Will Day2580.6253
11Josh Battle2879.9417
12Oliver Florent2879.7520
13Kysaiah Pickett2579.5772
14Elijah Tsatas2277.805
15Connor Budarick2576.5812
16Mac Andrew2375.8918
17Levi Ashcroft1974.7040
18Ryley Sanders2174.1844
19Joe Fonti2173.3719
20Daniel Curtin2173.0427
21Harley Reid2171.9345
22Will Phillips2471.002
23Riley Thilthorpe2470.4555
24Kade Chandler2668.4418
25Connor O’Sullivan268.3813
26Ryan Byrnes2567.0617
27Mabior Chol2967.001
28Archie Perkins2466.001
29Josh Weddle2265.2850
30Zeke Uwland064.449
31Bailey Humphrey2263.9732
32Cooper Sharman361.1010
33Mattaes Phillipou2161.0252
34Brady Hough2360.2818
35James Jordon2556.1817
36Caiden Cleary151.6010
37Oliver Henry2443.2623
38Jake Rogers235.506
39James Leake114.001

Team of the decade

Honour Roll

Season Leaders


All Time Player Stats

PlayerAvg. PointsGamesWin Rate
Isaac Heeney89.3818240.7
Darcy Parish86.2314141.8
Steele Sidebottom95.4511551.3
Lachie Ash85.2511026.4
John Noble84.3810729.0
Ollie Wines94.6910749.5
Ed Langdon82.479435.1
Josh P. Kennedy93.479353.8
Lance Franklin82.939252.2
Jack Crisp92.549242.4
Lachie Weller76.318940.4
Jarryd Lyons93.978838.6
Jacob Hopper82.528334.9
Elliot Yeo91.188359.0
Tim English107.518123.5
Sam Menegola89.738050.0
Heath Shaw87.567261.1
Kysaiah Pickett79.577231.9
Trent Rivers80.827128.2
Sam Jacobs87.066465.6
Riley Thilthorpe70.455534.5
Shaun Grigg91.195364.2
Will Day80.625326.4
Mattaes Phillipou61.025226.9
Tim Membrey65.965230.8
Josh Weddle65.285032.0
Justin McInerney76.694910.2
Zach Tuohy80.384856.3
Tom Powell82.734827.1
Brodie Smith78.464634.8
Harley Reid71.934546.7
Ryley Sanders74.184445.5
Josh Caddy76.634156.1
Levi Ashcroft74.704047.5
Tom Scully87.804067.5
Braeden Campbell52.59397.7
Jacob Weitering65.923847.4
Shane Mumford84.703767.6
Lloyd Meek85.863647.2
James Kelly90.003571.4
Darcy Fogarty63.12342.9
Sam Powell-Pepper70.85339.1
Dylan Stephens51.06336.1
Jake Bowey88.523354.5
Sam Kerridge83.973262.5
Bailey Humphrey63.973246.9
Patrick Cripps101.613171.0
Jack Watts69.432860.7
Christian Petracca71.642871.4
Daniel Curtin73.042755.6
Darcy Tucker57.962755.6
Zak Jones78.192642.3
Eric Hipwood55.322532.0
Shane Biggs76.962365.2
Oliver Henry43.262313.0
Levi Casboult57.002343.5
Jack Lukosius63.64224.5
Jayden Short73.672157.1
Lachlan Sholl80.86219.5
Oliver Florent79.752065.0
Joe Fonti73.371963.2
Brady Hough60.281838.9
Taylor Walker63.351747.1
Rory Atkins73.471741.2
James Jordon56.181729.4
Josh Battle79.941770.6
Ryan Byrnes67.061735.3
Rhys Stanley79.441643.8
Tom Bellchambers72.191650.0
Campbell Chesser41.81160.0
Ricky Henderson87.061668.8
Brandon Matera62.251662.5
Tom Papley75.381643.8
Paul Seedsman76.601566.7
David Mackay72.641471.4
Dale Thomas79.711471.4
Ben Brown64.071478.6
Alex Cincotta50.92130.0
Connor O’Sullivan68.381369.2
David Armitage78.691346.2
Anthony Miles84.691330.8
Jake Kelly70.001241.7
George Hewett72.751275.0
Connor Budarick76.581283.3
Luke Hodge82.451181.8
Jack Graham74.001154.5
Bailey Williams63.55110.0
Mitch McGovern69.451154.5
Cooper Sharman61.101060.0
Aaron Vandenberg43.501030.0
Caiden Cleary51.601050.0
Billy Hartung81.001080.0
Charlie Dixon57.501060.0
Zeke Uwland64.44944.4
Jake Carlisle62.00944.4
Grant Birchall50.78944.4
Ethan Hughes54.11944.4
Ivan Soldo48.33922.2
Travis Cloke76.00875.0
Sharrod Wellingham56.88875.0
Blake Hardwick57.50862.5
Mason Redman65.38850.0
Cam Ellis-Yolmen71.13850.0
Conor McKenna51.00862.5
Tom Brown55.86757.1
Robbie Tarrant57.14771.4
Caleb Poulter48.14757.1
Jake Rogers35.5060.0
Dan Hannebery63.83666.7
Luke Pedlar33.00616.7
Dane Rampe44.67683.3
Noah Long43.6760.0
Elijah Tsatas77.80560.0
Adam Saad50.60560.0
Shane McAdam41.8050.0
Mitch Brown72.60580.0
Lewis Taylor54.80560.0
Callum Coleman-Jones51.25450.0
Reef McInnes19.5040.0
James Aish52.50475.0
Nathan Murphy37.7540.0
Alwyn Davey47.3330.0
Jaxon Binns54.6730.0
Joshua Gibcus40.3330.0
Alex Neal-Bullen48.33333.3
Josh Hill68.67366.7
Riley Garcia55.00366.7
Rohan Bewick52.002100.0
Brendan Whitecross54.00250.0
Luke Brown62.002100.0
Adam Tomlinson55.002100.0
Jordan Roughead45.502100.0
Aaron Sandilands75.50250.0
Thomas Highmore57.50250.0
Tom Ruggles32.002100.0
Paul Hunter49.00250.0
Alec Waterman43.5020.0
James Leake14.0010.0
Jack Trengove63.001100.0
Mark Baguley58.0010.0
Billie Smedts61.001100.0
Mabior Chol67.0010.0
Jake Barrett87.001100.0

Draft History

RoundPickPlayer
14Zeke Uwland
214Oliver Greeves
218Connor O’Sullivan
434Connor Budarick
438Brady Hough
544Josh Battle
654Oliver Florent
764Kade Chandler
874Riley Hardeman
984Caiden Cleary
1094Elijah Tsatas
12114Luke Pedlar
13124Mac Andrew
14134Harry Schoenberg
15144Joe Fonti
16154Ben Camporeale
17164Cooper Sharman
18174Henry Hustwaite
19184Toby McMullin
20194Sam Taylor
RPPlayer
11Levi Ashcroft
211Kane McAuliffe
321Tom Brown
431Bailey Humphrey
541Reef McInnes
651Will Phillips
761Ryan Byrnes
871Cam Zurhaar
981James Leake
1091Riley Garcia
11101Jake Bowey
12111Caiden Cleary
13121James Jordon
14131Alex Davies
15141Campbell Chesser
16151Mitch McGovern
17161Brady Hough
18171Tyler Sonsie
19181Jaxon Binns
20191Koltyn Tholstrup
RPPlayer
11Harley Reid
13Ryley Sanders
16Daniel Curtin
110Jake Rogers
321Caiden Cleary
656Campbell Chesser
660Oliver Henry
761Connor O’Sullivan
767George Stevens
871James Leake
1091Josh Goater
11101Riley Hardeman
12111Charlie Edwards
13121Lachlan Sholl
14131Lloyd Meek
16151Anthony Caminiti
17161Brandon Zerk-Thatcher
18171Jack Bytel
19181Koltyn Tholstrup
20191Caleb Poulter
RPPlayer
12Phillipou (StK)
212Thilthorpe (AD)
218Macginnes (HAW)
322Reeves (HAW)
432Menzie (ESS)
652Farrell (PA)
656Pickett (MEL)
872D. Fogarty (ADL)
982C. Stephens (HAW)
1092Zerk-Thatcher (ESS)
11102Lachie Jones (PA)
12112Coffield (STK)
13122Cincotta (CA)
14132Starcevich (BL)
15142N. Long (WC)
16152Franklin (SYD)
17162Rivers (MEL)
18172O’Halloran (GWS)
19182B. Williams (WB)
20192A. Davey (ESS)
RPPlayer
214S. Powell-Pepper PA – C,F
324D. Tucker FR – B
434J. Kennedy SY – C
544B. Williams WB – B
654M. McGovern CA – F
764J. Bytel SK – C
874J. Riccardi GWS – C,F
984J. Weitering CA – B
1094J. Gunston HW – F
11104T. Bianco CW – C,F
12114B. Cunnington NM – C
13124L. Franklin SY – F
14134J. Mead PA – C
15144C. Coleman-Jones NM – R,F
16154L. Edwards WC – C
17164J. Gibcus RI – B
18174J. Petruccelle WC – F
19184T. Ruscoe CW – B
20194C. Weightman WB – F
RPPlayer
14B. Campbell SY – C,F
214J. Petruccelle WC – F
434E. Smith BL – C,F
438D. Grainger-Barras HW – B
544T. Membrey SK – F
874C. Poulter CW – C,F
984L. Valente FR – C
1094P. Hunter SK – R
11104E. Hipwood BL – F
12114L. O’Brien CA – C
13124T. Highmore SK – B
13129C. Coleman-Jones RI – R,F
14134L. Franklin SY – F
15144J. Wehr GWS – B
16154R. Collier-Dawkins RI – C
17164R. McInnes CW – C
18174A. Davies GC – C
19184C. Stephens GE – C
20194O. Henry CW – F
RPPlayer
14Dylan Stephens SY – C
211Lachlan Ash GWS – B,C
219Aaron vandenBerg ME – C,F
324Hamish Hartlett PA – B
325Darcy Tucker FR – C,F
434Tim Membrey SK – F
544Conor McKenna ES – B
547Dane Rampe SY – B
654Bailey Dale WB – F
764Ivan Soldo RI – R
874Jack Watts PA – B
990Will Day HW – B
11104Lewis Taylor SY – C,F
13124Alex Neal-Bullen ME – F
14134Grant Birchall BL – B
15144Sam Philp CA – C
16154Harrison Himmelberg GWS – R,F
17164Eric Hipwood BL – F
18174Patrick Naish RI – C
19184Rhys Mathieson BL – C,F
20194Tom Bellchambers ES – R
RPPlayer
18Dan Hannebery SK – C
218Anthony Miles GC – C
328Tom Papley SY – F
438Taylor Walker AD – F
548Cam Ellis-Yolmen AD – C
658Zak Jones SY – B
768Rhys Stanley GE – R
878Jack Graham RI – C
988Jordan Cunico GE – C
1098Rhys Mathieson BL – C,F
11108Eric Hipwood BL – F
12118George Hewett SY – C
13128Darcy Fogarty AD – F
14138Stefan Giro FR – F
15148Nick Holman GC – F
16158Harley Bennell FR – C
17168Jack Bytel SK – C
18178Ryan Abbott GE – R
19188Jack Watts PA – F
20198Darcy Fort GE – R
RPPlayer
19Jacob Hopper GWS – C
329David Armitage SK – C
431Caleb Marchbank CA – B
439Bailey Dale WB – C,F
659Sam Kerridge CA – C
761Tom Bellchambers ES – R
769Ethan Hughes FR – B
879Ed Langdon FR – C,F
989Karl Amon PA – C
1099Rupert Wills CW – C
11109Corey Ellis RI – B,C
12119Jayden Short RI – B
13129Ben Keays BL – F
14139Eric Hipwood BL – F
15149Darcy Tucker FR – C,F
16159Mitch Honeychurch WB – F
17169Blake Hardwick HW – B
18179Harry Cunningham SY – F
19189George Horlin-Smith GE – C
20199Daniel Menzel GE – F
RPPlayer
18Zach Tuohy GE – B
110Jack Watts ME – F
220Billy Hartung HW – C
330Brendan Whitecross HW – B,F
440Rupert Wills CW – C,F
550Jake Carlisle SK – B,F
660Jake Barrett BL – C
770Ricky Henderson HW – B,C
880Jack Trengove ME – C
990Lachie Weller FR – F
10100Darcy Tucker FR – C
11110Brandon Matera GC – F
12120Matt Scharenberg CW – B
13130Sam Powell-Pepper PA – C
14140Dean Kent ME – F
15150Rhys Stanley GE – R,F
16160Luke Brown AD – B
17170Tom Ruggles GE – B
18180Jesse Lonergan GC – C
19190Sam Reid SY – F
20200Reilly O’Brien AD – R
PickPlayer
1Tom ROCKLIFF
20Steele SIDEBOTTOM
21Luke HODGE
40Jaegar O’MEARA
41Sam JACOBS
60Harley BENNELL
61Heath SHAW
80Patrick CRIPPS
81Shane MUMFORD
100Lance FRANKLIN
101Shaun GRIGG
120Isaac HEENEY
121Sam KERRIDGE
140Dale THOMAS
141James KELLY
160Christian PETRACCA
161Paul SEEDSMAN
180Adam TOMLINSON
181Sharrod WELLINGHAM
200Scott SELWOOD
201Tom SCULLY
220Jack TRENGOVE
221Cam ELLIS-YOLMEN
240Brendan WHITECROSS
241James AISH
260Travis CLOKE
261Darcy PARISH
280Shaun MCKERNAN
281Adam SAAD
300Riley BONNER
301Nathan FREEMAN
320Charlie DIXON
321Matt DE BOER
340Lynden DUNN
341Josh HILL
360Jonathan GILES
361Jade GRESHAM
380Robbie TARRANT
381George HORLIN-SMITH
400David MACKAY

H2h Record